Group 1 - *UPDATED Sept 17*   Group 2 - *UPDATED Sept 17*   Group 3 - *UPDATED Sept 17*   Group 4 - *UPDATED Sept 17*   Group 5 - *UPDATED Sept 17*
                                     
Pre-Skate #1 - Sept 17 @ 7:45AM - Jemini 3   Pre-Skate #1 - Sept 17 @ 8:45AM - Jemini 3   Pre-Skate #1 - Sept 17 @ 9:45AM - Jemini 3   Pre-Skate #1 - Sept 18 @ 7:45AM    Pre-Skate #1 - Sept 18 @ 8:00AM 
Pre-Skate #2 - Sept 18 @ 2:00PM - Jemini 1   Pre-Skate #2 - Sept 18 @ 3:00PM - Jemini 1   Pre-Skate #2 - Sept 18 @ 4:00PM - Jemini 1   Pre-Skate #2 - Sept 18 @ 5:00PM - Jemini 1   Pre-Skate #2 - Sept 18 @ 6:00PM - Jemini 1
Pre-Skate #3 - Sept 24 @ 11:30AM - Jemini 4   Pre-Skate #3 - Sept 24 @ 10:30 AM - Jemini 4   Pre-Skate #3 - Sept 24 @ 9:30 AM - Jemini 4   Pre-Skate #3 - Sept 24 @ 12:30 PM - Jemini 4   Pre-Skate #3 - Sept 24 @ 1:30 PM - Jemini 4
                                     
No. First Last   No. First Last   No. First Last   No. First Last   No. First Last
1 Rennick Arsenault   1 Oscar Opheim   1 Eric Gilbertson   1 York Endicott   1 Oscar Metz
2 Brooks Bembridge   2 Victor Pasloski   2 Matthew Anderson   2 Liam Faris   2 Edwin Njaa
3 Timothy Berg   3 Remi Pohler   3 Vonn Andrews   3 Marius Fischl   3 Gunner Opfergelt
4 Braxton Chadee   4 Noel Prefontaine   4 Lewis Assie   4 Connor Fitch   4 Henry Prafke
5 Bodhi Cherry   5 Beckham Regush   5 Carter Bartel   5 Bentley Friesen   5 Nixon Propp
6 Harrison Day   6 Kai Romanyshyn   6 Ben Blahitka   6 Jett Hardage   6 Mickey Rempel
7 Anders Desrochers   7 Charlie Roth   7 Nash Bloor   7 Reece Hautz   7 Charlie Ross
8 Camden Fox   8 Caden Seib   8 Thomas Bourassa   8 Wilfred Kelleher   8 Bradley Ruskin
9 Miles Friesen   9 Wesley Staudinger   9 Emmett Bradley   9 Tadeyo Khonje   9 Ashton Scott
10 Deklan Georget   10 Jasper Street   10 Alex Brinkman   10 Harris Kleiter   10 Beckett Smart
11 Blake Gursky   11 Knox Wailing   11 Alistair Brown   11 Noah Kowalchuk   11 Jake Stevens
12 Elliot Kaczowka   12 Theodore Wyant   12 Gavin Bussiere   12 Owen Kowalyshen   12 Braxton Thoreson
13 Caleb Klemmer   13 Adam Yu   13 Nash Dahlen   13 Tal Levi   13 Nash Wailing
14 Dylan Koroll   14 Logan Ziegler   14 Milo Dand   14 Claire Matheson   14 Alexander Way
15 Hunter Lajeunesse   15 Auston Gaudet   15 Alex Edeen   15 Carter Matheson   15 Knight Whiteside
16 Emerson Melnychuk   16 Daxston Gaudet   16 Hayden Achtemichuk   16 Cole McAvoy   16 Oscar Wright
17 Leo Morken   17 Jack Svorinich   17  Mason Ahenakew   17  Hudson Sabin        

U7 (Born 2016-2017):

  • Saturday, September 17, 2022
  • Sunday, September 18, 2022
  • Saturday, September 24, 2022
  • (NOTE: U7 skates are development focused, and not evaluated)