U7 (Born 2017-2018):
Here are the lists of names for each U7 preskate. Each session is 45 minutes in length and will be developmental in nature.
Please notify me at michelle.timm@saskatoonbobcats.com if you have any questions.
4:30 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 1
Lewis Ellsworth McLeod
Canaan Dashney
Levi Greening
Reilly Fitch
Nate Obrigewitch
Weston Schwark
Shea Hollick
Griffin Hamm
Parker Brunet
Lucas Neufeld
Caden | Mitchell |
Kai | Romanyshyn |
Tye | Madsen |
Xander | Therrien |
Piper | Fox |
Miles | Friesen |
Caden | Seib |
Harrison | Day |
5:15 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 2
Sullivan Jacobi
Harli Liakopoulos
Weston Sather
Levi Borowsky
Maverick Mueller
Andre Sander
Jax Njaa
Hannah Ratzlaff
Mason Garner-Hall
Caleb Schmidt
Dylan | Koroll |
Knox | Wailing |
Blake | Gursky |
Theodore | Wyant |
Kashes | Heebner |
Cade | Lechman |
Davis | Gilchrist |
Hunter | Lajeunesse |
June | Hamm |
6:00 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 3
Lincoln Koroll
Lachlan Delisle
Beau Summers
Jensen Mann
Max Beswick
Maverick Chilliak
Mason Young
Beckham Hymers
Makar Skliar
Brody Nicholls
Jack | Svorinich |
Beckham | Regush |
Addilyn | Hrbachek |
Oscar | Opheim |
Elliott | Truscott |
Braxton | Chadee |
Bowen | Wake |
Deklan | Georget |
Oliver | Cooper |
7:00 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 4
Taylor Zhang-Bzowy
Rhyus Gieni
Milo Greer
Isaiah Touet
Theodore Bailey
Jolene Assie
Miller Lanning
Hawkins Jacobi
Burke Jacobi
Tristan Lee
Adam Luka | Plesa |
Logan | Ziegler |
Caleb | Klemmer |
Leo | Morken |
Brooks | Bembridge |
Emerson | Melnychuk |
Wesley | Staudinger |
Victor | Pasloski |
Adam | Yu |
7:45 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 5
Emerick Munshaw
Tucker Hawreluik
Adam Luka Plesa
Elijah Francisco
Addilyn Hrbachek
Cade Lechman
Reed Politeski
Tye Madsen
Oliver Cooper
Harlow Ting
Noel | Prefontaine |
Remi | Pohler |
Louis | Scott |
Elliot | Kaczowka |
Elijah | Francisco |
Camden | Fox |
Jasper | Street |
Beau | Pfeifer |
4:30 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 5
Emerick Munshaw
Tucker Hawreluik
Adam Luka Plesa
Elijah Francisco
Addilyn Hrbachek
Cade Lechman
Reed Politeski
Tye Madsen
Oliver Cooper
Noel | Prefontaine |
Remi | Pohler |
Louis | Scott |
Elliot | Kaczowka |
Elijah | Francisco |
Camden | Fox |
Jasper | Street |
Beau | Pfeifer |
Harlow Ting
5:15 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 4
Taylor Zhang-Bzowy
Rhyus Gieni
Milo Greer
Isaiah Touet
Theodore Bailey
Jolene Assie
Miller Lanning
Hawkins Jacobi
Burke Jacobi
Tristan Lee
Adam Luka | Plesa |
Logan | Ziegler |
Caleb | Klemmer |
Leo | Morken |
Brooks | Bembridge |
Emerson | Melnychuk |
Wesley | Staudinger |
Victor | Pasloski |
Adam | Yu |
6:00 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 2
Sullivan Jacobi
Harli Liakopoulos
Weston Sather
Levi Borowsky
Maverick Mueller
Andre Sander
Jax Njaa
Hannah Ratzlaff
Mason Garner-Hall
Caleb Schmidt
Dylan | Koroll |
Knox | Wailing |
Blake | Gursky |
Theodore | Wyant |
Kashes | Heebner |
Cade | Lechman |
Davis | Gilchrist |
Hunter | Lajeunesse |
June | Hamm |
7:00 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 3
Lincoln Koroll
Lachlan Delisle
Beau Summers
Jensen Mann
Max Beswick
Maverick Chilliak
Mason Young
Beckham Hymers
Makar Skliar
Brody Nicholls
Jack | Svorinich |
Beckham | Regush |
Addilyn | Hrbachek |
Oscar | Opheim |
Elliott | Truscott |
Braxton | Chadee |
Bowen | Wake |
Deklan | Georget |
Oliver | Cooper |
7:45 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 1
Lewis Ellsworth McLeod
Canaan Dashney
Levi Greening
Reilly Fitch
Nate Obrigewitch
Weston Schwark
Shea Hollick
Griffin Hamm
Parker Brunet
Lucas Neufeld
Caden | Mitchell |
Kai | Romanyshyn |
Tye | Madsen |
Xander | Therrien |
Piper | Fox |
Miles | Friesen |
Caden | Seib |
Harrison | Day |
4:30 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 4
Taylor Zhang-Bzowy
Rhyus Gieni
Milo Greer
Isaiah Touet
Theodore Bailey
Jolene Assie
Miller Lanning
Hawkins Jacobi
Burke Jacobi
Tristan Lee
Adam Luka | Plesa |
Logan | Ziegler |
Caleb | Klemmer |
Leo | Morken |
Brooks | Bembridge |
Emerson | Melnychuk |
Wesley | Staudinger |
Victor | Pasloski |
Adam | Yu |
5:15 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 3
Lincoln Koroll
Lachlan Delisle
Beau Summers
Jensen Mann
Max Beswick
Maverick Chilliak
Mason Young
Beckham Hymers
Makar Skliar
Brody Nicholls
Jack | Svorinich |
Beckham | Regush |
Addilyn | Hrbachek |
Oscar | Opheim |
Elliott | Truscott |
Braxton | Chadee |
Bowen | Wake |
Deklan | Georget |
Oliver | Cooper |
6:00 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 1
Lewis Ellsworth McLeod
Canaan Dashney
Levi Greening
Reilly Fitch
Nate Obrigewitch
Weston Schwark
Shea Hollick
Griffin Hamm
Parker Brunet
Lucas Neufeld
Caden | Mitchell |
Kai | Romanyshyn |
Tye | Madsen |
Xander | Therrien |
Piper | Fox |
Miles | Friesen |
Caden | Seib |
Harrison | Day |
7:00 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 5
Emerick Munshaw
Tucker Hawreluik
Adam Luka Plesa
Elijah Francisco
Addilyn Hrbachek
Cade Lechman
Reed Politeski
Tye Madsen
Oliver Cooper
Noel | Prefontaine |
Remi | Pohler |
Louis | Scott |
Elliot | Kaczowka |
Elijah | Francisco |
Camden | Fox |
Jasper | Street |
Beau | Pfeifer |
7:45 p.m. Jemini 3
Group 2
Sullivan Jacobi
Harli Liakopoulos
Weston Sather
Levi Borowsky
Maverick Mueller
Andre Sander
Jax Njaa
Hannah Ratzlaff
Mason Garner-Hall
Caleb Schmidt
Dylan | Koroll |
Knox | Wailing |
Blake | Gursky |
Theodore | Wyant |
Kashes | Heebner |
Cade | Lechman |
Davis | Gilchrist |
Hunter | Lajeunesse |
June | Hamm |