U9 (Born 2014-2015):

  • There will be two skills sessions and two scrimmage sessions for each player
  • Please check in with the Bobcat volunteers prior to your first skate
  • Please leave your assigned jersey in the dressing room after each skate
  • Groups will be reorganized after each skate
  • Sept 24th - First skate time Begins at 2:30pm and last time Begins at 6:30pm
  • Sept 25th - First skate time Begins at 8:00am and last time Begins at 1:00pm
Skate 1   Skate 2   Skate 3
8Am   9am   10am
             
ASSIE, Marius     BAYDA, Nash   EVANS, Maxwell
BOBBEE, Jett     BERGSTRESSER, Kohen FLYNN, Sullivan
BROUGHTON, Carson   COMPAIN, Madden   LLOYD, Hudson
CAMERON, Finley   DREAVER, Daniel   GAUDET, Kohen
DAHLEN, Knox     ENDICOTT, Bair   MITCHELL, Liam
DAY, Thodore     FOX, Lennon   SKLIAR, Matthew
FERGUSON, Cooper   FREEMAN, Riley   TOUET, Malcolm
GEORGE, Braylon   HANLEY, Rylan   MITCHELL, Carter
GINGRAS, Porter   HOFFMAN, Parker   FULLER, Henry
HALYK, Benjamin   JACOBI, Deacon   TREMONTE, Django
HEMSING, Jaden   KLEMMER, Brady   JEROME, Madden
JOHNSON, Stellan   PETERSON, Noah   ROSS, Dreyson
MELNUCHUK, Maddox   RADCHENKO, Nash   ZIEGLER, Kevin
NEUFELD, Charles   ROTH, Walker   METZ, Max
RACHINSKY, Emmett   SCHWARK, Brady   MYERS, Brighton
RENNEBERG, Porter   SCOTT, Braylon   WAWRYK, Rennen
RICE, Kiptyn     SLIVENSKI, Calder   SUTHERLAND, Sarah
ROMANYSHYN, Jack   SOKOLUK, Burke   LANNING, Cohen
ROSA, Gunzen     STENSRUD, Issac   PURDY, Quinn
SCHMIDT, Nolan   SUMMACH, Seth   FOSSENIER, Carter
WAILING, Beau   TOCHOR, James   DELISLE, Lyndon
             
             
             
             
Skate 4     Skate 5    
11am     !2 noon    
             
BARILLA, Luke     REMPEL, Oskar    
PREFONTAINE, Noah   YIFAN, Xu    
PAWLACHUK, Gabriel   LAJEUNESSE, Matthew    
ROBILLARD, Grady   FARIS, Henry    
SMITH, Isaac     SCHREIMER, Cole    
CREARY, Jhett     FAIRBROTHER, Dominic    
KATELNIKOFF, Rory   KRAUSHAAR, Hunter    
YOUNG, Jack     PETERSON, Logan    
KERNALEGUEN, Jackson   ARCAND, Karder    
MCCLEAN, Oaklen   SKOUTA, Aamine    
HARRISON, William   NOLAN, Cooper    
NAGEL, Lucas     OLVER, James    
EMBERLEY, Jensen   SEVERSON, Olen    
LIND, Bronson     YEO, Timothy    
PALIBRODA, Weston   LEE, Emerson    
MANTYKA, Ezekiel   MATSUYAMA, Ayato    
KLIPPENSTEIN, James   HIATT, Mattias    
ROBB, Brody,     YIFEI, Xu    
BLUE, Ian     Kyle, Nicolas    
DMYTRUK, Tavish   CLARKE, Carson    
SHAW, Daniel     CLARKE, James    
NICHOLLS, Carter   HAMM, Jimmy